Benefiet Judo en Vechtbaltoernooi 21-10-2017

 

Judo

1) Rens van Hout (SJGeelhoed)

2) Wernher van Dorrestein (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Yves Harmsen( Michigami)

2) Robin Dorst (SJGeelhoed)

3) Justin de Vos (OVJV)

4) Stan de Rooij (SJ Geelhoed)

5) Daan van Oers (SJGeelhoed)

6) Kian van Dorst(Michigami)

 

1) Estella van der Slikke (OVJV)

2) Alysa de Boer (OVJV)

3) Isabella Geluk (SJGeelhoed)

4) Sara Moerland (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Cosette Harmsen (Michigami)

2) Rosie de Groot (SJGeelhoed)

3) Marinja de Vos ( OVJV)

4) Lily Rose de Boer (OVJV)

 

1) Ryan Boone (sportschool geelhoed)

2) Robin Moerland (SJGeelhoed)

3) Marinja de Vos (OVJV)

4) Thomas van Hout (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Jasper Mol (OVJV)

2) Jurgen Potter (SJGeelhoed)

3) Tycho Snoey (OVJV)

 

1) Amelie Harmsen (Michigami)

2) Lieke Moerland (SJGeelhoed)

3) Emma Moerland (SJGeelhoed)

4) Jet Kempeneers (SJGeelhoed)

5) Celine Andriesse (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Larissa de Fockert (OVJV)

2) Rafaela Bijvoet (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Jelle Mol (SJGeelhoed)

2) Thomas Verhulst (Sportschool Geelhoed)

3) Lars Suikerbuik ( Yoshi)

 

1) Robin van der Slikke (OVJV)

2) Tim Suikerbuik (Yoshi)

3) Bas van Oers (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Shahier Jozephia (OVJV)

2) Arne van Houdt (SJGeelhoed)

3) Jannick Hoek (OVJV)

4) Leonardo Bijvoet (SJGeelhoed)

 

1) Ardjan Rijstenbil (SJGeelhoed

2) Hauke vd Breevaert (SJGeelhoed)

3) Ralph vd Slikke (SJGeelhoed)

4) Giovanni de Fockert (OVJV)

 

Vechtbal:

1) Emma Moerland

2) Lieke Moerland

3) Isabella Geluk

4) Sara Moerland

5) Thalina Rijstenbil

 

1) Robin Dorst

2) Methasit Zijlstra

3) Jaimy de Haan

 

1) Jelle Mol

2) Mark vd Male

3) Adam Kaleszuki

4) Lars de Rooij

5) Daan van Oers

 

1) Arne van Houdt

2) Patrick Potter

3) Bas van Oers

4) Ardjan Rijstenbil

5) Bernd Kamp

 

1) Eline vd Male

2) Rosie de Groot

3) Kira vd Velde

4) Marte Moerland

5) Livia de Groot

6) Zara van den Ouden

 

1) Robin Moerland

2) Rick Zuidhandel

3) Dox de Wilde

4) Boaz de Groen

5) Merijn Dorst

6) Wernher van Dorrestein

 

1) Ralph vd Slikke

2) Janiek de Jonge

3) Stan de Rooij

 

1) Damian Hartog

2) Jurgen Potter

3) Luuk Geelhoed

 

1) Niek Mol

2) Sem vd Velde

3) Ivan Priem

4) Teun van den Ouden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday the 22nd. | Home | Free Joomla Templates